Biography

0

Puma Black Quick Facts

Alias: Black Puma, Lianna, Puma, Vilena
Date of Birth: 3/12/1985
Home Town: Hungary
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Puma Black Biography

Raven haired babe Puma Black was born in Hungary in 1985. Puma made her adult industry debut in 2004. During her first year in the adult industry Puma featured in six adult films which fell in a range of niches including anal, oral, European, lesbian and feature scenes.

Puma Black stands at 5’6 and weighs 106lbs. Puma’s fans love her for many reasons but one of those is her perfectly symmetrical figure which measures in at 34B-25-34. Puma currently has no known tattoos but she does have her navel and the right of her lip pierced. Puma received the 2007 AVN award for best sex scene in a foreign shot production.

During her adult career Puma Black has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, New Sensations and Hustler. Puma has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Nikki Montana, Maria Bellucci, Abigail Toyne, Kelle Marie, Nikky Blond, Sandra Romain and Jada Fire.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Moh'd says:

    gorgeous .. & i mean it

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *